1 тур |
26 сен 2011, пн | 19:00 | Предварительный этап | КОМИТА | — | ТурБанк | 3:7 |
|
| 20:00 | Предварительный этап | Фруктовый мир | — | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | 3:0 |
|
28 сен 2011, ср | 21:00 | Предварительный этап | РИВ ГОШ | — | LARGA | 1:2 |
|
05 дек 2011, пн | 19:00 | Предварительный этап | ГУВД | — | АЖИО-Рускон | 6:2 |
|
2 тур |
01 окт 2011, сб | 17:00 | Предварительный этап | РИВ ГОШ | — | ТурБанк | 5:3 |
|
05 окт 2011, ср | 21:00 | Предварительный этап | КОМИТА | — | LARGA | 6:1 |
|
07 окт 2011, пт | 20:00 | Предварительный этап | АЖИО-Рускон | — | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | 6:3 |
|
| 21:00 | Предварительный этап | Remstroyservice - VK Balt | — | Фруктовый мир | 4:1 |
|
3 тур |
10 окт 2011, пн | 19:00 | Предварительный этап | ТурБанк | — | Remstroyservice - VK Balt | 3:5 |
|
12 окт 2011, ср | 20:00 | Предварительный этап | АЖИО-Рускон | — | КОМИТА | 5:3 |
|
| 21:00 | Предварительный этап | LARGA | — | Фруктовый мир | 5:1 |
|
16 окт 2011, вс | 19:00 | Предварительный этап | ГУВД | — | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | 9:4 |
|
4 тур |
17 окт 2011, пн | 19:00 | Предварительный этап | Фруктовый мир | — | ГУВД | 3:5 |
|
| 20:00 | Предварительный этап | ТурБанк | — | АЖИО-Рускон | 1:5 |
|
19 окт 2011, ср | 20:00 | Предварительный этап | РИВ ГОШ | — | Remstroyservice - VK Balt | 1:3 |
|
07 ноя 2011, пн | 20:00 | Предварительный этап | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | — | LARGA | 4:9 |
|
5 тур |
24 окт 2011, пн | 20:00 | Предварительный этап | ГУВД | — | LARGA | 6:4 |
|
26 окт 2011, ср | 21:00 | Предварительный этап | РИВ ГОШ | — | КОМИТА | 2:2 |
|
28 окт 2011, пт | 21:00 | Предварительный этап | Remstroyservice - VK Balt | — | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | 4:3 |
|
28 ноя 2011, пн | 19:00 | Предварительный этап | АЖИО-Рускон | — | Фруктовый мир | 5:3 |
|
6 тур |
31 окт 2011, пн | 20:00 | Предварительный этап | ТурБанк | — | ГУВД | 3:5 |
|
02 ноя 2011, ср | 19:00 | Предварительный этап | LARGA | — | АЖИО-Рускон | 3:6 |
|
23 ноя 2011, ср | 21:00 | Предварительный этап | КОМИТА | — | Remstroyservice - VK Balt | 9:4 |
|
04 дек 2011, вс | 16:00 | Предварительный этап | РИВ ГОШ | — | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | 3:1 |
|
7 тур |
09 ноя 2011, ср | 20:00 | Предварительный этап | ГУВД | — | Remstroyservice - VK Balt | 9:5 |
|
| 21:00 | Предварительный этап | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | — | КОМИТА | 4:3 |
|
11 ноя 2011, пт | 19:00 | Предварительный этап | ТурБанк | — | Фруктовый мир | 6:3 |
|
23 ноя 2011, ср | 19:00 | Предварительный этап | РИВ ГОШ | — | АЖИО-Рускон | 2:6 |
|
8 тур |
14 ноя 2011, пн | 20:00 | Предварительный этап | КОМИТА | — | ГУВД | 2:6 |
|
16 ноя 2011, ср | 21:00 | Предварительный этап | Фруктовый мир | — | РИВ ГОШ | 3:3 |
|
18 ноя 2011, пт | 20:00 | Предварительный этап | LARGA | — | ТурБанк | 2:2 |
|
21 ноя 2011, пн | 20:00 | Предварительный этап | АЖИО-Рускон | — | Remstroyservice - VK Balt | 3:3 |
|
9 тур |
28 ноя 2011, пн | 20:00 | Предварительный этап | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | — | ТурБанк | 9:9 |
|
30 ноя 2011, ср | 21:00 | Предварительный этап | Remstroyservice - VK Balt | — | LARGA | 2:11 |
|
| 22:00 | Предварительный этап | ГУВД | — | РИВ ГОШ | 3:5 |
|
07 дек 2011, ср | 21:00 | Предварительный этап | КОМИТА | — | Фруктовый мир | 2:3 |
|
1/8 финала |
12 дек 2011, пн | 19:00 | плей-офф | Фруктовый мир | — | КОМИТА | 4:2 |
|
| 20:00 | плей-офф | ТурБанк | — | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | 5:1 |
|
1/4 финала |
14 дек 2011, ср | 19:30 | плей-офф | АЖИО-Рускон | — | Фруктовый мир | 7:4 |
|
| 22:00 | плей-офф | РИВ ГОШ | — | Remstroyservice - VK Balt | 4:1 |
|
16 дек 2011, пт | 19:00 | плей-офф | LARGA | — | ТурБанк | 4:5 |
|
Матч за 8-е место. |
27 дек 2011, вт | 19:45 | плей-офф | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | — | КОМИТА | 3:6 |
|
1/2 финала. Первые матчи. |
19 дек 2011, пн | 19:00 | плей-офф | АЖИО-Рускон | — | ТурБанк | 3:4 |
|
| 20:00 | плей-офф | РИВ ГОШ | — | ГУВД | 2:7 |
|
1/2 финала. Вторые матчи. |
21 дек 2011, ср | 22:00 | плей-офф | ГУВД | — | РИВ ГОШ | 6:4 |
|
26 дек 2011, пн | 19:00 | плей-офф | ТурБанк | — | АЖИО-Рускон | 2:2 |
|
За 5-7 места |
21 дек 2011, ср | 21:00 | за 5-7 места | Фруктовый мир | — | LARGA | 1:4 |
|
25 дек 2011, вс | 12:30 | за 5-7 места | LARGA | — | Remstroyservice - VK Balt | 10:0 | |
26 дек 2011, пн | 20:00 | за 5-7 места | Фруктовый мир | — | Remstroyservice - VK Balt | 6:4 |
|
Матч за III место. |
28 дек 2011, ср | 19:30 | плей-офф | РИВ ГОШ | — | АЖИО-Рускон | 0:4 |
|
Финальный матч |
28 дек 2011, ср | 20:30 | плей-офф | ГУВД | — | ТурБанк | 12:2 |
|