Ильичев Максим | Выборжанин 2002 | 15 |
Авдеев Всеволод Юрьевич | Пороховчанин 2003 | 12 |
Пикоткин Максим Игоревич | Олимп-2002 | 10 |
Гецольд Максим Дмитриевич | Выборжанин 2002 | 9 |
Зурабян Павел Григорьевич | Сестрорецк-2002 | 8 |
Абазов Алексей | Светлана-2002 | 7 |
Волков Кирилл | Светлана 2002 (2) | 7 |
Гаджиев Михаил | Выборжанин 2002 | 7 |
Григорян Андрей Карибович | МО "Дворцовый округ" 2002 | 7 |
Никонов Юрий Александрович | Фаворит 2002 | 7 |
Петров Никита Артёмович | Кронштадт 2002 | 7 |
Гайнуллин Сергей Герардович | МО "Дворцовый округ" 2002 | 6 |
Львов Илья Юрьевич | Сестрорецк-2002 | 6 |
Хусяинов Тимур Рамилевич | Сестрорецк-2002 | 6 |
Дмитриев Александр Владимирович | Олимп-2002 | 5 |
Ершов Степан Сергеевич | Светлана-2002 | 5 |
Карандеев Антон | Светлана 2002 (2) | 5 |
Колесихин Дмитрий Павлович | Пороховчанин 2003 | 5 |
Сандрачук Александр Сергеевич | Сестрорецк-2002 | 5 |
Гаврилов Александр Александрович | Сестрорецк-2002 | 4 |
Савиных Алексей Александрович | МО "Дворцовый округ" 2002 | 4 |
Стретович Максим Игоревич | Кронштадт 2002 | 4 |
Аршинов Виталий Владимирович | Сестрорецк 2002 (2) | 3 |
Гарон Матвей Андреевич | Выборжанин 2002 | 3 |
Кирьянов Андрей Антонович | Сестрорецк 2002 (2) | 3 |
Крылов Егор | Выборжанин 2002 | 3 |
Кудряшов Вадим Евгеньевич | Кронштадт 2002 | 3 |
Кузьмин Даниил | Фаворит 2002 | 3 |
Литавор Павел Сергеевич | Пороховчанин 2003 | 3 |
Маклаков Кирилл Александрович | Сестрорецк-2002 | 3 |
Мирза Вячеслав Александрович | Кронштадт 2002 | 3 |
Староверов Максим | Фаворит 2002 | 3 |
Трутс Андрей | Фаворит 2002 | 3 |
Хухуни Леван Романиевич | Сестрорецк 2002 (2) | 3 |
Шкапин Иван Алексеевич | Сестрорецк 2002 (2) | 3 |
Шхалахов Алексей Дмитриевич | Выборжанин 2002 | 3 |
Бабичев Алексей Дмитриевич | Кронштадт 2002 | 2 |
Величко Юрий Сергеевич | Выборжанин 2002 | 2 |
Власов Дмитрий | Олимп-2002 | 2 |
Голенков Андрей Андреевич | Пороховчанин 2003 | 2 |
Дарзнек Георгий | Светлана-2002 | 2 |
Жигулев Глеб Владимирович | Пороховчанин 2003 | 2 |
Засимович Иван Сергеевич | Кронштадт 2002 | 2 |
Костандян Артур Камович | Сестрорецк-2002 | 2 |
Куренов Павел Нушированович | Кронштадт 2002 | 2 |
Ларкин Роман | Светлана-2002 | 2 |
Лебедев Павел | Светлана-2002 | 2 |
Мамедов Рустам | Светлана 2002 (2) | 2 |
Марков Артем | Выборжанин 2002 | 2 |
Озорнин Александр Александрович | Сестрорецк-2002 | 2 |
Окунев Максим Андреевич | Олимп-2002 | 2 |
Солдатов Павел Павлович | Пороховчанин 2003 | 2 |
Трифонов Алексей | Олимп-2002 | 2 |
Акулов Павел | Светлана-2002 | 1 |
Валяев Артем Игоревич | МО "Дворцовый округ" 2002 | 1 |
Иванов Даниил Витальевич | МО "Дворцовый округ" 2002 | 1 |
Кондратов Иван Игоревич | Светлана 2002 (2) | 1 |
Крикливец Павел | Светлана-2002 | 1 |
Лебедев Сергей | Выборжанин 2002 | 1 |
Монастырный Владислав | Фаворит 2002 | 1 |
Морачевский Артём Павлович | МО "Дворцовый округ" 2002 | 1 |
Немцев Илья | Светлана-2002 | 1 |
Николаев Игорь Андреевич | Кронштадт 2002 | 1 |
Образцов Роман Романович | МО "Дворцовый округ" 2002 | 1 |
Осипов Лев Владимирович | Сестрорецк 2002 (2) | 1 |
Покровский Ростислав | Светлана 2002 (2) | 1 |
Почин Артем | Светлана 2002 (2) | 1 |
Силин Даниил Евгеньевич | Светлана 2002 (2) | 1 |
Татти Денис | Фаворит 2002 | 1 |
Филин Владимир Владимирович | Сестрорецк 2002 (2) | 1 |
Шандриков Анатолий | Светлана-2002 | 1 |