Лига Чайников XIV Весна 2010 (февраль — май 2010)

Календарь

Лига Чайников XIV Весна 2010
Второй дивизион

1 тур
20 фев 2010, сб10:00Группа CФрикоЗевс4:3 
11:00Группа CDC SportGolden Dolls4:0 
14:00Группа CСеверенМедицинский факультет4:2 
16:30Группа CДефаШериф3:1   
21 фев 2010, вс16:30Группа DБерсеркер МО СертоловоАльянс2:0 
18:30Группа D90 минутBad Guys6:2 
19:30Группа DВидеоБлокбастерУИМП3:6 
20:30Группа DТехноВебПятый канал0:2 
2 тур
22 фев 2010, пн11:00Группа CФрикоDC Sport6:4 
23 фев 2010, вт12:00Группа CШерифСеверен3:3 
14:00Группа CДефаGolden Dolls2:2   
27 фев 2010, сб19:00Группа DАльянсУИМП3:5 
21:00Группа CЗевсМедицинский факультет3:6 
28 фев 2010, вс18:00Группа DТехноВебBad Guys2:4 
20:00Группа DПятый каналВидеоБлокбастер3:0 
01 апр 2010, чт22:00Группа DБерсеркер МО Сертолово90 минут1:4
3 тур
06 мар 2010, сб12:00Группа CGolden DollsФрико2:1 
13:00Группа CDC SportСеверен1:4 
15:00Группа CЗевсШериф5:2 
18:00Группа CМедицинский факультетДефа2:9   
19:00Группа DАльянсПятый канал1:3 
21:00Группа D90 минутВидеоБлокбастер8:7 
07 мар 2010, вс17:00Группа DBad GuysБерсеркер МО Сертолово2:8 
18:00Группа DУИМПТехноВеб2:5 
4 тур
13 мар 2010, сб12:00Группа CGolden DollsШериф4:4 
18:00Группа CСеверенДефа3:3 
19:00Группа CDC SportЗевс1:5 
20:00Группа DBad GuysПятый канал5:2 
21:00Группа DВидеоБлокбастерТехноВеб4:4 
14 мар 2010, вс13:30Группа CМедицинский факультетФрико5:7 
15:30Группа D90 минутАльянс3:5 
17:30Группа DУИМПБерсеркер МО Сертолово1:5 
5 тур
20 мар 2010, сб10:00Группа CЗевсСеверен4:9 
11:00Группа CGolden DollsМедицинский факультет6:3 
13:00Группа DАльянсВидеоБлокбастер2:4 
15:00Группа CШерифDC Sport1:4 
18:00Группа DBad GuysУИМП4:7 
20:00Группа CФрикоДефа3:6   
21:00Группа DПятый канал90 минут4:8 
21 мар 2010, вс17:00Группа DБерсеркер МО СертоловоТехноВеб5:3 
6 тур
27 мар 2010, сб10:00Группа CФрикоСеверен6:11 
11:00Группа CЗевсGolden Dolls1:5 
14:00Группа CDC SportДефа3:4   
28 мар 2010, вс15:00Группа DАльянсBad Guys3:8 
16:00Группа D90 минутТехноВеб5:4 
19:00Группа DУИМППятый канал4:0 
20:00Группа DБерсеркер МО СертоловоВидеоБлокбастер3:2 
03 апр 2010, сб13:00Группа CМедицинский факультетШериф3:1 
7 тур
01 апр 2010, чт21:00Группа CМедицинский факультетDC Sport3:5
03 апр 2010, сб10:00Группа CСеверенGolden Dolls2:3 
18:00Группа CДефаЗевс5:0 
04 апр 2010, вс14:30Группа DУИМП90 минут7:9 
15:30Группа DТехноВебАльянс6:7 
16:30Группа DПятый каналБерсеркер МО Сертолово2:2 
17:30Группа DВидеоБлокбастерBad Guys3:4 
06 апр 2010, вт21:00Группа CШерифФрико9:7
1/8 финала
08 апр 2010, чт21:00плей-оффУИМПМедицинский факультет3:2 
10 апр 2010, сб11:00плей-оффGolden DollsТехноВеб3:1 
12:00плей-оффСеверенАльянс4:6 
18:00плей-оффBad GuysDC Sport5:1 
19:00плей-оффФрикоПятый канал4:2 
11 апр 2010, вс19:00плей-оффБерсеркер МО СертоловоЗевс3:4 
1/4 финала
17 апр 2010, сб11:00плей-оффФрико90 минут6:4 
12:00плей-оффGolden DollsУИМП3:2 
18:00плей-оффДефаBad Guys3:1   
18 апр 2010, вс15:30плей-оффВидеоБлокбастерDC Sport3:2 
16:30плей-оффАльянсЗевс4:4 (пен.4:3) 
19:30плей-оффПятый каналШериф6:3 
21:30плей-оффТехноВебМедицинский факультет6:8 
20 апр 2010, вт20:00плей-оффСеверенБерсеркер МО Сертолово4:4 (пен.2:1) 
1/2 финала
23 апр 2010, пт20:30плей-оффBad GuysЗевс2:5
24 апр 2010, сб10:00плей-оффФрикоGolden Dolls3:3 (пен.3:5) 
12:00плей-оффВидеоБлокбастерСеверен3:4 
18:00плей-оффДефаАльянс2:2 (пен.5:4)   
19:00плей-оффШерифТехноВеб4:14 
25 апр 2010, вс19:30плей-оффDC SportБерсеркер МО Сертолово3:7 
20:30плей-оффУИМП90 минут0:10
30 апр 2010, пт21:00плей-оффМедицинский факультетПятый канал5:3
Финальная стадия
30 апр 2010, пт20:00плей-оффBad GuysУИМП1:9
01 май 2010, сб13:00плей-оффDC SportШериф14:7 
02 май 2010, вс18:00плей-оффБерсеркер МО СертоловоТехноВеб3:7 
20:00плей-оффЗевс90 минут10:0
08 май 2010, сб12:00плей-оффСеверенМедицинский факультет6:4
15:00плей-оффВидеоБлокбастерПятый канал2:6
10 май 2010, пн15:00плей-оффАльянсФрико0:2 
17:00плей-оффДефаGolden Dolls3:2