Календарь
Лига Чайников XIV Весна 2010
Второй дивизион
1 тур |
20 фев 2010, сб | 10:00 | Группа C | Фрико | — | Зевс | 4:3 |
|
| 11:00 | Группа C | DC Sport | — | Golden Dolls | 4:0 |
|
| 14:00 | Группа C | Северен | — | Медицинский факультет | 4:2 |
|
| 16:30 | Группа C | Дефа | — | Шериф | 3:1 |
|
21 фев 2010, вс | 16:30 | Группа D | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | — | Альянс | 2:0 |
|
| 18:30 | Группа D | 90 минут | — | Bad Guys | 6:2 |
|
| 19:30 | Группа D | ВидеоБлокбастер | — | УИМП | 3:6 |
|
| 20:30 | Группа D | ТехноВеб | — | Пятый канал | 0:2 |
|
2 тур |
22 фев 2010, пн | 11:00 | Группа C | Фрико | — | DC Sport | 6:4 |
|
23 фев 2010, вт | 12:00 | Группа C | Шериф | — | Северен | 3:3 |
|
| 14:00 | Группа C | Дефа | — | Golden Dolls | 2:2 |
|
27 фев 2010, сб | 19:00 | Группа D | Альянс | — | УИМП | 3:5 |
|
| 21:00 | Группа C | Зевс | — | Медицинский факультет | 3:6 |
|
28 фев 2010, вс | 18:00 | Группа D | ТехноВеб | — | Bad Guys | 2:4 |
|
| 20:00 | Группа D | Пятый канал | — | ВидеоБлокбастер | 3:0 |
|
01 апр 2010, чт | 22:00 | Группа D | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | — | 90 минут | 1:4 | |
3 тур |
06 мар 2010, сб | 12:00 | Группа C | Golden Dolls | — | Фрико | 2:1 |
|
| 13:00 | Группа C | DC Sport | — | Северен | 1:4 |
|
| 15:00 | Группа C | Зевс | — | Шериф | 5:2 |
|
| 18:00 | Группа C | Медицинский факультет | — | Дефа | 2:9 |
|
| 19:00 | Группа D | Альянс | — | Пятый канал | 1:3 |
|
| 21:00 | Группа D | 90 минут | — | ВидеоБлокбастер | 8:7 |
|
07 мар 2010, вс | 17:00 | Группа D | Bad Guys | — | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | 2:8 |
|
| 18:00 | Группа D | УИМП | — | ТехноВеб | 2:5 |
|
4 тур |
13 мар 2010, сб | 12:00 | Группа C | Golden Dolls | — | Шериф | 4:4 |
|
| 18:00 | Группа C | Северен | — | Дефа | 3:3 |
|
| 19:00 | Группа C | DC Sport | — | Зевс | 1:5 |
|
| 20:00 | Группа D | Bad Guys | — | Пятый канал | 5:2 |
|
| 21:00 | Группа D | ВидеоБлокбастер | — | ТехноВеб | 4:4 |
|
14 мар 2010, вс | 13:30 | Группа C | Медицинский факультет | — | Фрико | 5:7 |
|
| 15:30 | Группа D | 90 минут | — | Альянс | 3:5 |
|
| 17:30 | Группа D | УИМП | — | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | 1:5 |
|
5 тур |
20 мар 2010, сб | 10:00 | Группа C | Зевс | — | Северен | 4:9 |
|
| 11:00 | Группа C | Golden Dolls | — | Медицинский факультет | 6:3 |
|
| 13:00 | Группа D | Альянс | — | ВидеоБлокбастер | 2:4 |
|
| 15:00 | Группа C | Шериф | — | DC Sport | 1:4 |
|
| 18:00 | Группа D | Bad Guys | — | УИМП | 4:7 |
|
| 20:00 | Группа C | Фрико | — | Дефа | 3:6 |
|
| 21:00 | Группа D | Пятый канал | — | 90 минут | 4:8 |
|
21 мар 2010, вс | 17:00 | Группа D | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | — | ТехноВеб | 5:3 |
|
6 тур |
27 мар 2010, сб | 10:00 | Группа C | Фрико | — | Северен | 6:11 |
|
| 11:00 | Группа C | Зевс | — | Golden Dolls | 1:5 |
|
| 14:00 | Группа C | DC Sport | — | Дефа | 3:4 |
|
28 мар 2010, вс | 15:00 | Группа D | Альянс | — | Bad Guys | 3:8 |
|
| 16:00 | Группа D | 90 минут | — | ТехноВеб | 5:4 |
|
| 19:00 | Группа D | УИМП | — | Пятый канал | 4:0 |
|
| 20:00 | Группа D | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | — | ВидеоБлокбастер | 3:2 |
|
03 апр 2010, сб | 13:00 | Группа C | Медицинский факультет | — | Шериф | 3:1 |
|
7 тур |
01 апр 2010, чт | 21:00 | Группа C | Медицинский факультет | — | DC Sport | 3:5 | |
03 апр 2010, сб | 10:00 | Группа C | Северен | — | Golden Dolls | 2:3 |
|
| 18:00 | Группа C | Дефа | — | Зевс | 5:0 |
|
04 апр 2010, вс | 14:30 | Группа D | УИМП | — | 90 минут | 7:9 |
|
| 15:30 | Группа D | ТехноВеб | — | Альянс | 6:7 |
|
| 16:30 | Группа D | Пятый канал | — | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | 2:2 |
|
| 17:30 | Группа D | ВидеоБлокбастер | — | Bad Guys | 3:4 |
|
06 апр 2010, вт | 21:00 | Группа C | Шериф | — | Фрико | 9:7 | |
1/8 финала |
08 апр 2010, чт | 21:00 | плей-офф | УИМП | — | Медицинский факультет | 3:2 |
|
10 апр 2010, сб | 11:00 | плей-офф | Golden Dolls | — | ТехноВеб | 3:1 |
|
| 12:00 | плей-офф | Северен | — | Альянс | 4:6 |
|
| 18:00 | плей-офф | Bad Guys | — | DC Sport | 5:1 |
|
| 19:00 | плей-офф | Фрико | — | Пятый канал | 4:2 |
|
11 апр 2010, вс | 19:00 | плей-офф | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | — | Зевс | 3:4 |
|
1/4 финала |
17 апр 2010, сб | 11:00 | плей-офф | Фрико | — | 90 минут | 6:4 |
|
| 12:00 | плей-офф | Golden Dolls | — | УИМП | 3:2 |
|
| 18:00 | плей-офф | Дефа | — | Bad Guys | 3:1 |
|
18 апр 2010, вс | 15:30 | плей-офф | ВидеоБлокбастер | — | DC Sport | 3:2 |
|
| 16:30 | плей-офф | Альянс | — | Зевс | 4:4 (пен.4:3) |
|
| 19:30 | плей-офф | Пятый канал | — | Шериф | 6:3 |
|
| 21:30 | плей-офф | ТехноВеб | — | Медицинский факультет | 6:8 |
|
20 апр 2010, вт | 20:00 | плей-офф | Северен | — | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | 4:4 (пен.2:1) |
|
1/2 финала |
23 апр 2010, пт | 20:30 | плей-офф | Bad Guys | — | Зевс | 2:5 | |
24 апр 2010, сб | 10:00 | плей-офф | Фрико | — | Golden Dolls | 3:3 (пен.3:5) |
|
| 12:00 | плей-офф | ВидеоБлокбастер | — | Северен | 3:4 |
|
| 18:00 | плей-офф | Дефа | — | Альянс | 2:2 (пен.5:4) |
|
| 19:00 | плей-офф | Шериф | — | ТехноВеб | 4:14 |
|
25 апр 2010, вс | 19:30 | плей-офф | DC Sport | — | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | 3:7 |
|
| 20:30 | плей-офф | УИМП | — | 90 минут | 0:10 | |
30 апр 2010, пт | 21:00 | плей-офф | Медицинский факультет | — | Пятый канал | 5:3 | |
Финальная стадия |
30 апр 2010, пт | 20:00 | плей-офф | Bad Guys | — | УИМП | 1:9 | |
01 май 2010, сб | 13:00 | плей-офф | DC Sport | — | Шериф | 14:7 |
|
02 май 2010, вс | 18:00 | плей-офф | Берсеркер МО Сертолово | — | ТехноВеб | 3:7 |
|
| 20:00 | плей-офф | Зевс | — | 90 минут | 10:0 | |
08 май 2010, сб | 12:00 | плей-офф | Северен | — | Медицинский факультет | 6:4 | |
| 15:00 | плей-офф | ВидеоБлокбастер | — | Пятый канал | 2:6 | |
10 май 2010, пн | 15:00 | плей-офф | Альянс | — | Фрико | 0:2 |
|
| 17:00 | плей-офф | Дефа | — | Golden Dolls | 3:2 |
|