Календарь
Лига Чайников XIV Весна 2010
Третий дивизион
1 тур |
20 фев 2010, сб | 12:00 | Группа E | РУБИН | — | Красная Заря | 3:4 |
|
| 13:00 | Группа E | Startspb.ru | — | Дефа-2 | 4:1 |
|
| 17:30 | Группа E | СОВМОРТРАНС | — | C.К.О. | 6:4 |
|
21 фев 2010, вс | 14:30 | Группа F | Две Палочки | — | КОНТИ | 5:2 |
|
| 15:30 | Группа F | ЗАО «НИПИ ТРТИ» | — | Dark Horse | 3:5 |
|
| 17:30 | Группа F | SportMix | — | СМУ-303 | 2:4 |
|
01 апр 2010, чт | 21:30 | Группа E | Филип Моррис | — | Дядьки Юнайтед | 1:1 |
|
03 апр 2010, сб | 12:00 | Группа F | Энергорос | — | Конгресс-Сервис | 2:4 |
|
2 тур |
22 фев 2010, пн | 12:00 | Группа E | СОВМОРТРАНС | — | Филип Моррис | 2:4 |
|
| 13:00 | Группа E | C.К.О. | — | РУБИН | 3:7 |
|
23 фев 2010, вт | 13:00 | Группа E | Startspb.ru | — | Красная Заря | 1:5 |
|
27 фев 2010, сб | 20:00 | Группа E | Дефа-2 | — | Дядьки Юнайтед | 2:5 |
|
28 фев 2010, вс | 15:00 | Группа F | Конгресс-Сервис | — | Две Палочки | 4:2 |
|
| 16:00 | Группа F | Dark Horse | — | СМУ-303 | 3:3 |
|
| 17:00 | Группа F | ЗАО «НИПИ ТРТИ» | — | КОНТИ | 1:5 |
|
| 19:00 | Группа F | Энергорос | — | SportMix | 0:3 |
|
3 тур |
06 мар 2010, сб | 14:00 | Группа E | Красная Заря | — | Дядьки Юнайтед | 3:2 | |
| 14:00 | Группа E | Дефа-2 | — | РУБИН | 2:8 |
|
| 20:00 | Группа E | Startspb.ru | — | СОВМОРТРАНС | 2:3 |
|
07 мар 2010, вс | 16:00 | Группа F | Dark Horse | — | Две Палочки | 3:1 |
|
| 19:00 | Группа F | ЗАО «НИПИ ТРТИ» | — | Энергорос | 1:13 |
|
| 20:00 | Группа F | Конгресс-Сервис | — | SportMix | 4:1 |
|
13 мар 2010, сб | 15:00 | Группа F | КОНТИ | — | СМУ-303 | 1:5 |
|
08 апр 2010, чт | 22:00 | Группа E | C.К.О. | — | Филип Моррис | 8:7 |
|
4 тур |
13 мар 2010, сб | 13:00 | Группа E | Красная Заря | — | C.К.О. | 7:5 |
|
| 14:00 | Группа E | Филип Моррис | — | Дефа-2 | 2:1 |
|
14 мар 2010, вс | 13:00 | Группа E | Дядьки Юнайтед | — | СОВМОРТРАНС | 2:4 |
|
| 14:30 | Группа F | Две Палочки | — | ЗАО «НИПИ ТРТИ» | 20:3 |
|
| 16:30 | Группа F | КОНТИ | — | Конгресс-Сервис | 2:13 |
|
| 18:30 | Группа F | SportMix | — | Dark Horse | 3:3 |
|
| 19:30 | Группа F | СМУ-303 | — | Энергорос | 2:2 |
|
06 апр 2010, вт | 22:00 | Группа E | РУБИН | — | Startspb.ru | 1:4 | |
5 тур |
20 мар 2010, сб | 12:00 | Группа E | Красная Заря | — | СОВМОРТРАНС | 9:4 |
|
| 14:00 | Группа E | РУБИН | — | Филип Моррис | 6:2 |
|
| 19:00 | Группа E | Дефа-2 | — | C.К.О. | 4:4 |
|
21 мар 2010, вс | 11:15 | Группа F | СМУ-303 | — | ЗАО «НИПИ ТРТИ» | 6:1 |
|
| 12:00 | Группа E | Дядьки Юнайтед | — | Startspb.ru | 1:3 |
|
| 12:15 | Группа F | Dark Horse | — | Конгресс-Сервис | 7:9 |
|
| 18:00 | Группа F | Две Палочки | — | SportMix | 2:1 |
|
| 19:00 | Группа F | КОНТИ | — | Энергорос | 2:5 |
|
6 тур |
27 мар 2010, сб | 12:00 | Группа E | Startspb.ru | — | Филип Моррис | 0:2 |
|
| 13:00 | Группа E | РУБИН | — | СОВМОРТРАНС | 4:3 |
|
| 15:00 | Группа E | Красная Заря | — | Дефа-2 | 9:5 |
|
28 мар 2010, вс | 13:00 | Группа F | КОНТИ | — | Dark Horse | 7:6 |
|
| 14:00 | Группа F | Конгресс-Сервис | — | СМУ-303 | 3:4 |
|
| 17:00 | Группа F | Две Палочки | — | Энергорос | 2:5 |
|
| 18:00 | Группа F | ЗАО «НИПИ ТРТИ» | — | SportMix | 1:13 |
|
04 апр 2010, вс | 20:00 | Группа E | C.К.О. | — | Дядьки Юнайтед | 2:2 |
|
7 тур |
30 мар 2010, вт | 19:00 | Группа E | C.К.О. | — | Startspb.ru | 11:4 | |
03 апр 2010, сб | 11:00 | Группа E | Филип Моррис | — | Красная Заря | 6:4 |
|
| 11:00 | Группа E | Дядьки Юнайтед | — | РУБИН | 2:5 | |
| 19:00 | Группа E | СОВМОРТРАНС | — | Дефа-2 | 7:2 |
|
04 апр 2010, вс | 12:30 | Группа F | СМУ-303 | — | Две Палочки | 4:2 |
|
| 13:30 | Группа F | Конгресс-Сервис | — | ЗАО «НИПИ ТРТИ» | 6:4 |
|
| 18:30 | Группа F | SportMix | — | КОНТИ | 6:4 |
|
| 19:30 | Группа F | Энергорос | — | Dark Horse | 4:2 |
|
1/8 финала |
10 апр 2010, сб | 13:00 | плей-офф | РУБИН | — | КОНТИ | 5:3 |
|
11 апр 2010, вс | 14:00 | плей-офф | СОВМОРТРАНС | — | Две Палочки | 4:1 | |
| 17:00 | плей-офф | СМУ-303 | — | Дядьки Юнайтед | 4:3 |
|
| 18:00 | плей-офф | SportMix | — | Startspb.ru | 2:6 |
|
| 20:00 | плей-офф | Энергорос | — | C.К.О. | 3:5 |
|
16 апр 2010, пт | 20:00 | плей-офф | Филип Моррис | — | Dark Horse | 2:4 |
|
1/4 финала |
17 апр 2010, сб | 10:00 | плей-офф | Красная Заря | — | Startspb.ru | 2:3 |
|
| 19:00 | плей-офф | ЗАО «НИПИ ТРТИ» | — | SportMix | 3:20 |
|
18 апр 2010, вс | 14:00 | плей-офф | РУБИН | — | C.К.О. | 2:2 (пен.3:4) |
|
| 14:30 | плей-офф | Дядьки Юнайтед | — | Филип Моррис | 3:6 |
|
| 17:30 | плей-офф | КОНТИ | — | Энергорос | 4:5 |
|
| 18:30 | плей-офф | СМУ-303 | — | Dark Horse | 10:1 |
|
| 20:30 | плей-офф | СОВМОРТРАНС | — | Конгресс-Сервис | 3:1 |
|
20 апр 2010, вт | 19:00 | плей-офф | Две Палочки | — | Дефа-2 | 4:2 |
|
1/2 финала |
24 апр 2010, сб | 11:00 | плей-офф | РУБИН | — | Конгресс-Сервис | 2:3 |
|
| 20:00 | плей-офф | Энергорос | — | Две Палочки | 2:5 |
|
25 апр 2010, вс | 13:30 | плей-офф | Красная Заря | — | Dark Horse | 5:9 |
|
| 14:30 | плей-офф | C.К.О. | — | СОВМОРТРАНС | 5:9 |
|
| 15:30 | плей-офф | КОНТИ | — | Дефа-2 | 11:6 |
|
| 18:30 | плей-офф | SportMix | — | Филип Моррис | 2:2 (пен.0:1) |
|
01 май 2010, сб | 12:00 | плей-офф | Startspb.ru | — | СМУ-303 | 5:3 |
|
04 май 2010, вт | 20:00 | плей-офф | ЗАО «НИПИ ТРТИ» | — | Дядьки Юнайтед | 5:9 |
|
Финальная стадия |
01 май 2010, сб | 11:00 | плей-офф | Красная Заря | — | РУБИН | 1:2 |
|
02 май 2010, вс | 19:00 | плей-офф | SportMix | — | Энергорос | 1:7 |
|
03 май 2010, пн | 19:00 | плей-офф | Филип Моррис | — | Две Палочки | 5:4 |
|
08 май 2010, сб | 13:00 | плей-офф | ЗАО «НИПИ ТРТИ» | — | Дефа-2 | 4:10 | |
10 май 2010, пн | 13:00 | плей-офф | Dark Horse | — | Конгресс-Сервис | 4:8 | |
| 14:00 | плей-офф | СМУ-303 | — | C.К.О. | 6:3 |
|
| 16:00 | плей-офф | Startspb.ru | — | СОВМОРТРАНС | 1:3 |
|
14 май 2010, пт | 22:00 | плей-офф | Дядьки Юнайтед | — | КОНТИ | 4:1 | |