Календарь
Лига Чайников XIV Весна 2010
Дивизион PRO
1 тур |
01 мар 2010, пн | 20:00 | УНП ГУВД | — | PRO-Инвест | 9:5 |
|
| 21:00 | АЖИО-Рускон | — | НОМОС БЭНД | 8:3 |
|
02 мар 2010, вт | 22:00 | КОМИТА | — | Фруктовый мир | 4:2 |
|
16 апр 2010, пт | 21:00 | IBS | — | КЭВАЛ | 5:2 |
|
2 тур |
08 мар 2010, пн | 19:00 | УНП ГУВД | — | КОМИТА | 8:7 |
|
| 20:00 | НОМОС БЭНД | — | IBS | 5:6 |
|
09 мар 2010, вт | 20:00 | PRO-Инвест | — | КЭВАЛ | 1:4 |
|
| 22:00 | Фруктовый мир | — | АЖИО-Рускон | 1:2 |
|
3 тур |
15 мар 2010, пн | 20:00 | IBS | — | УНП ГУВД | 10:3 |
|
16 мар 2010, вт | 19:00 | АЖИО-Рускон | — | PRO-Инвест | 1:2 |
|
| 20:00 | КЭВАЛ | — | КОМИТА | 4:5 |
|
| 21:00 | НОМОС БЭНД | — | Фруктовый мир | 3:5 |
|
4 тур |
22 мар 2010, пн | 20:00 | IBS | — | КОМИТА | 2:3 |
|
| 21:00 | НОМОС БЭНД | — | УНП ГУВД | 4:5 |
|
23 мар 2010, вт | 20:00 | АЖИО-Рускон | — | КЭВАЛ | 3:3 |
|
| 22:00 | PRO-Инвест | — | Фруктовый мир | 2:1 |
|
5 тур |
29 мар 2010, пн | 19:00 | PRO-Инвест | — | IBS | 1:2 |
|
| 20:00 | УНП ГУВД | — | АЖИО-Рускон | 2:7 |
|
30 мар 2010, вт | 22:00 | Фруктовый мир | — | КЭВАЛ | 4:5 |
|
16 апр 2010, пт | 22:00 | НОМОС БЭНД | — | КОМИТА | 3:5 |
|
6 тур |
05 апр 2010, пн | 20:00 | IBS | — | АЖИО-Рускон | 3:6 |
|
| 21:00 | Фруктовый мир | — | УНП ГУВД | 3:4 |
|
06 апр 2010, вт | 20:00 | КЭВАЛ | — | НОМОС БЭНД | 5:1 |
|
| 22:00 | КОМИТА | — | PRO-Инвест | 5:0 |
|
7 тур |
12 апр 2010, пн | 19:00 | PRO-Инвест | — | НОМОС БЭНД | 4:2 |
|
| 20:00 | АЖИО-Рускон | — | КОМИТА | 5:4 |
|
| 21:00 | УНП ГУВД | — | КЭВАЛ | 4:3 |
|
| 22:00 | IBS | — | Фруктовый мир | 5:3 |
|
1/4 финала (1) |
19 апр 2010, пн | 19:00 | АЖИО-Рускон | — | НОМОС БЭНД | 6:4 |
|
| 20:00 | IBS | — | Фруктовый мир | 6:1 |
|
| 21:00 | УНП ГУВД | — | КЭВАЛ | 3:2 |
|
21 апр 2010, ср | 19:00 | КОМИТА | — | PRO-Инвест | 8:2 |
|
1/4 финала (2) |
26 апр 2010, пн | 19:00 | PRO-Инвест | — | КОМИТА | 2:0 |
|
| 21:00 | КЭВАЛ | — | УНП ГУВД | 5:8 |
|
| 22:00 | Фруктовый мир | — | IBS | 2:3 |
|
27 апр 2010, вт | 20:00 | НОМОС БЭНД | — | АЖИО-Рускон | 5:1 |
|
1/2 финала |
03 май 2010, пн | 20:00 | КОМИТА | — | IBS | 4:5 |
|
04 май 2010, вт | 21:00 | НОМОС БЭНД | — | УНП ГУВД | 4:5 |
|
За 5-8 места |
03 май 2010, пн | 21:00 | PRO-Инвест | — | Фруктовый мир | 2:4 |
|
10 май 2010, пн | 21:00 | АЖИО-Рускон | — | КЭВАЛ | 4:1 |
|
Финал |
11 май 2010, вт | 20:00 | НОМОС БЭНД | — | КОМИТА | 3:3 (пен.4:3) |
|
| 21:00 | УНП ГУВД | — | IBS | 3:3 (пен.5:3) |
|
12 май 2010, ср | 22:00 | КЭВАЛ | — | PRO-Инвест | 1:1 (пен.1:2) |
|
18 май 2010, вт | 21:30 | АЖИО-Рускон | — | Фруктовый мир | 6:2 | |