Авдеев Всеволод Юрьевич | Пороховчанин 2003 | 15 |
Гецольд Максим Дмитриевич | Выборжанин 2002 (2) | 13 |
Газукин Егор | Фаворит 2002 | 9 |
Монастырев Даниил Евгеньевич | Бестужевская гимназия 2002 | 9 |
Дмитриев Александр Владимирович | Олимп-2002 | 8 |
Ершов Степан Сергеевич | Выборжанин 2002 (2) | 8 |
Переходов Данил Сергеевич | Центр Спорта 2002 | 8 |
Белич Сергей Сергеевич | Рощино СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск 2002 | 7 |
Буторин Константин Сергеевич | Рощино СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск 2002 | 7 |
Волков Кирилл | Светлана-2002 | 7 |
Львов Илья Юрьевич | Сестрорецк-2002 | 7 |
Пикоткин Максим Игоревич | Олимп-2002 | 7 |
Попович Вячеслав Юрьевич | Невская Дубровка 2002 | 7 |
Смирнов Никита Олегович | Бестужевская гимназия 2002 | 7 |
Герасимов Даниил Владиславович | Невская Дубровка 2002 | 5 |
Жуков Никита Алексеевич | Бестужевская гимназия 2002 | 5 |
Иванов Михаил | Олимп 2002 (2) | 5 |
Ильичев Максим | Выборжанин 2002 (2) | 5 |
Клименко Максим Фирузович | Santos | 5 |
Латышев Роман Вадимович | Бестужевская гимназия 2002 | 5 |
Лынюк Даниил | Олимп 2002 (2) | 5 |
Голенков Андрей Андреевич | Пороховчанин 2003 | 4 |
Крылов Олег | Олимп 2002 (2) | 4 |
Любимцев Антон | Светлана-2002 | 4 |
Раздабурдин Александр Александрович | Невская Дубровка 2002 | 4 |
Солдатов Павел Павлович | Пороховчанин 2003 | 4 |
Трутс Андрей | Фаворит 2002 | 4 |
Акулов Павел | Выборжанин 2002 (2) | 3 |
Бацов Артем | Выборжанин 2002 (2) | 3 |
Ведорыгин Максим Сергеевич | Центр Спорта 2002 | 3 |
Давыдов Елисей Станиславович | Невская Дубровка 2002 | 3 |
Данилец Сергей Михайлович | Центр Спорта 2002 | 3 |
Казаков Роман Русланович | Фаворит 2002 | 3 |
Коровин Даниил Сергеевич | Олимп 2002 (2) | 3 |
Пименов Елисей | Олимп 2002 (2) | 3 |
Пробер Леон | Олимп-2002 | 3 |
Силин Даниил Евгеньевич | Светлана-2002 | 3 |
Тимошенко Кирилл Павлович | Рощино СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск 2002 | 3 |
Фан Шон | Santos | 3 |
Цветков Вячеслав Сергеевич | Сестрорецк-2002 | 3 |
Шишов Ярослав | Flamengo | 3 |
Анисимов Даниил Алексеевич | Пороховчанин 2003 | 2 |
Гаврилов Александр Александрович | Сестрорецк-2002 | 2 |
Иванов Даниил Витальевич | МО "Дворцовый округ" 2002 | 2 |
Карандеев Антон | Светлана-2002 | 2 |
Колесихин Дмитрий Павлович | Пороховчанин 2003 | 2 |
Крылов Егор | Выборжанин 2002 (2) | 2 |
Михайлов Денис Родионович | Центр Спорта 2002 | 2 |
Морачевский Артём Павлович | МО "Дворцовый округ" 2002 | 2 |
Осипов Максим Дмитриевич | Пороховчанин 2003 | 2 |
Панков Илья Игоревич | МО "Дворцовый округ" 2002 | 2 |
Романенко Георгий Владимирович | Пороховчанин 2003 | 2 |
Савиных Алексей Александрович | МО "Дворцовый округ" 2002 | 2 |
Синицын Иван Алексеевич | Бестужевская гимназия 2002 | 2 |
Соколов Владислав | Выборжанин 2002 (2) | 2 |
Струков Даниил Максимович | Невская Дубровка 2002 | 2 |
Трифонов Алексей | Олимп-2002 | 2 |
Хританков Александр Павлович | Santos | 2 |
Хухуни Леван Романиевич | Сестрорецк-2002 | 2 |
Абдугапаров Дильмурат Абдужамилович | Flamengo | 1 |
Адамов Максим | Светлана-2002 | 1 |
Аминжанов Шухрат Пулатович | Santos | 1 |
Артамонов Алексей Анатольевич | Бестужевская гимназия 2002 | 1 |
Артемьев Александр Андреевич | Центр Спорта 2002 | 1 |
Багиров Тимур Насимиевич | Центр Спорта 2002 | 1 |
Барулин Петр Алексеевич | Santos | 1 |
Валяев Артем Игоревич | МО "Дворцовый округ" 2002 | 1 |
Величко Юрий Сергеевич | Выборжанин 2002 (2) | 1 |
Воронин Василий Олегович | Бестужевская гимназия 2002 | 1 |
Гаранжин Алексей | Светлана-2002 | 1 |
Голованов Артем Михайлович | Рощино СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск 2002 | 1 |
Голубев Иван Игоревич | Flamengo | 1 |
Григораш Николай Эдуардович | Flamengo | 1 |
Григорян Андрей Карибович | МО "Дворцовый округ" 2002 | 1 |
Грузинов Николай Дмитриевич | Выборжанин 2002 (2) | 1 |
Дмитриев Даниил Андреевич | Flamengo | 1 |
Ежов Матвей Романович | Пороховчанин 2003 | 1 |
Жигулев Глеб Владимирович | Пороховчанин 2003 | 1 |
Иванов Алексей Дмитриевич | Рощино СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск 2002 | 1 |
Иванов Георгий Сергеевич | Flamengo | 1 |
Ионов Алексей Николаевич | Сестрорецк-2002 | 1 |
Исаенко Дмитрий Денисович | Santos | 1 |
Козлов Никита Андреевич | МО "Дворцовый округ" 2002 | 1 |
Короннов Александр Дмитриевич | Santos | 1 |
Кустов Иван | Олимп-2002 | 1 |
Михайлов Игорь Владимирович | Невская Дубровка 2002 | 1 |
Озорнин Александр Александрович | Сестрорецк-2002 | 1 |
Осипов Лев Владимирович | Сестрорецк-2002 | 1 |
Рудаков Сергей Антонович | Flamengo | 1 |
Спиридонов Даниил Александрович | Пороховчанин 2003 | 1 |
Терешин Дмитрий Алексеевич | МО "Дворцовый округ" 2002 | 1 |
Труфанов Иван | Flamengo | 1 |
Халаимов Александр Евгеньевич | Центр Спорта 2002 | 1 |
Шандриков Анатолий | Выборжанин 2002 (2) | 1 |
Шевчук Даниил | Олимп-2002 | 1 |
Шерошенко Максим Александрович | Santos | 1 |
Шестаков Даниил Дмитриевич | Santos | 1 |
Шкапин Иван Алексеевич | Сестрорецк-2002 | 1 |