Врабие Александр | Выборжанин-2004 | 13 |
Севрюков Вячеслав Сергеевич | Рощино СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск 2004 | 11 |
Меркулов Михаил Михайлович | СТРОЙБИЗНЕСРЕСУРС ЦС 2004 | 8 |
Буторин Константин Сергеевич | Рощино СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск 2004 | 7 |
Егоров Сергей Валерьевич | СБР-Центр Спорта 2004 (2) | 7 |
Жаворонков Лев | Рубеж | 7 |
Кешкекян Матвей | Барс 2004 | 6 |
Мартиросян Павел Сергеевич | Выборжанин-2004 | 6 |
Васильев Владимир Константинович | СБР-Центр Спорта 2004 (2) | 5 |
Камаев Николай Николаевич | НЕВА 2004 | 5 |
Константинов Алексей | Золотые Фениксы Зеленогорска 2004 | 5 |
Кулаков Данила Александрович | СТРОЙБИЗНЕСРЕСУРС ЦС 2004 | 5 |
Олюнин Тимофей | Легирус 2004 | 5 |
Расин Данила Андреевич | Сестрорецк 2004 (белые) | 5 |
Соловьев Роман Александрович | СТРОЙБИЗНЕСРЕСУРС ЦС 2004 | 5 |
Шляев Федор Алексеевич | СТРОЙБИЗНЕСРЕСУРС ЦС 2004 | 5 |
Барабанов Кирилл Николаевич | Рощино СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск 2004 | 4 |
Курников Артем Максимович | СТРОЙБИЗНЕСРЕСУРС ЦС 2004 | 4 |
Маланчук Михаил Игоревич | Выборжанин-2004 | 4 |
Монахов Альберт Вячеславович | Рубеж | 4 |
Старцев Владислав Арсеньевич | НЕВА 2004 | 4 |
Дубровский Даниил | Легирус 2004 | 3 |
Кочетов Владислав Вячеславович | Сестрорецк 2004 (белые) | 3 |
Мамедов Рустам | Легирус 2004 | 3 |
Мамедов Игорь Альбертович | Рубеж | 3 |
Саакян Георгий Суренович | Золотые Фениксы Зеленогорска 2004 | 3 |
Шуралев Артём Сергеевич | Факел 2004 | 3 |
Яковлев Денис Алексеевич | Сестрорецк 2004 (белые) | 3 |
Анохин Никита | Легирус 2004 | 2 |
Антипьев Егор | Легирус 2004 | 2 |
Белуш Виталий Юрьевич | Факел 2004 | 2 |
Виноградов Михаил | Барс 2004 | 2 |
Ершов Валерий Сергеевич | СТРОЙБИЗНЕСРЕСУРС ЦС 2004 | 2 |
Исмаилов Билял Эльданизович | СТРОЙБИЗНЕСРЕСУРС ЦС 2004 | 2 |
Капустин Матвей Константинович | Выборжанин-2004 | 2 |
Клетушкин Егор | Барс 2004 | 2 |
Лялин Георгий Антонович | Факел 2004 | 2 |
Магеррамов Теймур Адемович | Рубеж | 2 |
Напольский Александр Дмитриевич | Рубеж | 2 |
Николаев Александр | Легирус 2004 | 2 |
Присэкару Максим Лилианович | НЕВА 2004 | 2 |
Середин Алексей Игоревич | СТРОЙБИЗНЕСРЕСУРС ЦС 2004 | 2 |
Таджибов Эмир Маратович | Золотые Фениксы Зеленогорска 2004 | 2 |
Тепляков Константин Павлович | СБР-Центр Спорта 2004 (2) | 2 |
Толяронок Иван Владимирович | Рощино СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск 2004 | 2 |
Чехов Владимир Витальевич | Факел 2004 | 2 |
Андреев Лев Сергеевич | Рубеж | 1 |
Афанасьев Никита Сергеевич | Факел 2004 (2) | 1 |
Баширов Джахар Равилевич | Факел 2004 (2) | 1 |
Быков Кирилл | Барс 2004 | 1 |
Вербицкий Андрей Александрович | Рощино СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск 2004 | 1 |
Гвинджилия Ермолай Гелаевич | НЕВА 2004 | 1 |
Горецкий Виталий Андреевич | Факел 2004 (2) | 1 |
Горлин Даниил | СТРОЙБИЗНЕСРЕСУРС ЦС 2004 | 1 |
Заригин Александр Евгеньевич | Золотые Фениксы Зеленогорска 2004 | 1 |
Иванов Федор | Выборжанин-2004 | 1 |
Каравалиев Руслан | Выборжанин-2004 | 1 |
Ковалевский Андрей Андреевич | СБР-Центр Спорта 2004 (2) | 1 |
Козлов Андрей Станиславович | СБР-Центр Спорта 2004 (2) | 1 |
Кошевой Даниил | Золотые Фениксы Зеленогорска 2004 | 1 |
Крюков Илья Александрович | Факел 2004 | 1 |
Кутцар Георгий Витальевич | Рубеж | 1 |
Максютин Никита Александрович | Факел 2004 | 1 |
Марков Иван | Барс 2004 | 1 |
Миху Вадим Дмитриевич | Факел 2004 (2) | 1 |
Мосин Вадим Игоревич | Золотые Фениксы Зеленогорска 2004 | 1 |
Николаев Алексей Сергеевич | СТРОЙБИЗНЕСРЕСУРС ЦС 2004 | 1 |
Орлов Артем | Легирус 2004 | 1 |
Праздничный Никита Валерьевич | Рубеж | 1 |
Рыжов Антон Алексеевич | Рубеж | 1 |
Шагинян Левон Оганесович | Факел 2004 | 1 |
Юнусов Дамир Рафаэльевич | НЕВА 2004 | 1 |